Skip to main content

PK-12 Faculty Directory

Contact Becky Adams  Becky Adams 6th Grade, (Reading/Language), Dance Coach
Contact Judy Boerm  Judy Boerm Student Success Coach
Contact Matt Cibula  Matt Cibula HS Agriculture, FFA Sponsor
Contact Jene' Daub  Jene' Daub 1st Grade
Contact John Daub  John Daub HS Business
Contact Sandi Fribley  Sandi Fribley HS FCS, FCCLA
Contact Julie Giblin  Julie Giblin HS Special Education
Contact Brice Girkin  Brice Girkin Elementary/JH PE
Contact Courtney Green  Courtney Green Early Childhood Special Education
Contact Channing Halstead  Channing Halstead Band, Swing Show, Coach, Band Council, Music Parents
Contact Hollie Hampton  Hollie Hampton HS/JH Language Arts
Contact David Hill  David Hill Superintendent
Contact Katey Holbach  Katey Holbach Instructional Support Coach, HS Cross Country, https://holbachntic.weebly.com/
Contact Brenda Jensen  Brenda Jensen K-12 Media, K-12 TAG, AP English
Contact Brenda Kaufmann  Brenda Kaufmann 2nd Grade
Contact Karisa Kladivo  Karisa Kladivo HS and JH Mathematics, Coach
Contact Trevor Larson  Trevor Larson HS PE, JH/HS Health
Contact Levi LaRue  Levi LaRue Technology Integrationist, HS Language Arts, Speech, Student Council
Contact Amy Lidgett  Amy Lidgett Title I Reading
Contact Lindsay Linck  Lindsay Linck Secondary Counselor
Contact Colin Lobdell  Colin Lobdell HS Special Education, JH Girls Basketball
Contact Jean Matzen  Jean Matzen JH Science and Social Studies
Contact Alivia McClain  Alivia McClain 5th & 4th Grade Language Arts
Contact Brittany Mease  Brittany Mease JH Language Arts and Publications
Contact Andrew Meister  Andrew Meister 7-12 Principal, Activities Director
Contact Jill Miller  Jill Miller PK Teacher
Contact Danica Minard  Danica Minard K-12 Art, Art Club, Drama
Contact Jana Monat  Jana Monat 4th Grade (Reading & Writing)
Contact Teresa O'Meara  Teresa O'Meara PK-6 School Counselor
Contact Susan Olson  Susan Olson Elementary Principal
Contact Tyson Roberts  Tyson Roberts HS and JH Social Studies
Contact Mike Runge  Mike Runge HS and JH Math
Contact Rick Samuelson  Rick Samuelson Industrial Technology, JH Physical Education
Contact Tina Schlichting  Tina Schlichting Elementary Special Education
Contact Jessica Schults  Jessica Schults Elementary Special Education
Contact Marla Seda  Marla Seda Elementary Special Education
Contact Leigh Sell  Leigh Sell Kindergarten
Contact Terry Shay  Terry Shay K-12 Vocal Music, Swing Show, Vocal Council, Music Parents
Contact Sarah Shirley  Sarah Shirley Kindergarten
Contact Mike Skopec  Mike Skopec HS Science
Contact Brady Swenson  Brady Swenson 5th grade
Contact Alex Tagtow  Alex Tagtow HS Science, Head Boys Basketball
Contact Anne Turner  Anne Turner Kindergarten
Contact Kirsten Waline  Kirsten Waline 3rd grade
Contact Matt Walston  Matt Walston HS Social Studies
Contact Vonna Watson  Vonna Watson 1st Grade
Contact Jody Williams  Jody Williams 6th Grade, Math and Science
Contact Andrea Woehlk  Andrea Woehlk District Staff
Contact Landon Wood  Landon Wood Spanish, Spanish Club